New registration

Login
Password

The winners of the season 2017/2018:

Real Estonians
1.
Dark Team
2.
The fearless
3.

Actual results:
Standing:
Season: 2019/2020, After round: 7 (2019-05-27 to 2019-06-16)
Place Name Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr. 
1-2  Dark Wizards 18.5 27.0 21.00 24.0 
  olukas 18.0 25.5 21.00 22.0 
 Turistid 5.5 19.5 27.0 19.75 24.5 
 Fans 19.0 26.5 6.00 16.0 
 Luffarna 3.5 16.5 24.5 5.75 12.5 
6-8  WayToTheSun 20.0 27.5 8.00 17.0 
  Czechoslovakia 18.5 26.5 3.50 14.0 
  Poduga 17.0 25.0 6.50 14.0 
9-10  Kunksmoor 17.0 25.0 0.00 9.0 
  Greece 14.5 22.0 0.00 7.0 
11  Karvased mehed 15.0 20.5 0.00 5.0 
12  Turkey 12.0 17.0 0.00 0.0 
Round result:
Season: 2019/2020, Round: 7 (2019-05-27 to 2019-06-16)
1 Fans 0:1 olukas 
2 Luffarna 0.5:0.5 Turistid 
3 Dark Wizards 1:0 Czechoslovakia 
4 WayToTheSun -:- Karvased mehed 
5 Turkey -:- Poduga 
6 Greece -:- Kunksmoor 
Round result:
Season: 2019/2020, Round: 6 (2019-04-29 to 2019-05-19)
1 olukas 1:0 WayToTheSun 
2 Poduga 0:1 Dark Wizards 
3 Kunksmoor 0:1 Turistid 
4 Fans +:- Greece 
5 Czechoslovakia +:- Karvased mehed 
6 Luffarna +:- Turkey 
Round result:
Season: 2019/2020, Round: 5 (2019-04-01 to 2019-04-28)
1 Turistid 0:1 olukas 
2 WayToTheSun 0:1 Dark Wizards 
3 Czechoslovakia 0:1 Fans 
4 Poduga 1:0 Luffarna 
5 Greece +:- Karvased mehed 
6 Kunksmoor +:- Turkey 
Round result:
Season: 2019/2020, Round: 4 (2019-03-11 to 2019-03-31)
1 Dark Wizards 0:1 Turistid 
2 olukas 1:0 Czechoslovakia 
3 WayToTheSun 1:0 Poduga 
4 Fans 1:0 Kunksmoor 
5 Karvased mehed 0:1 Luffarna 
6 Turkey : Greece 
Round result:
Season: 2019/2020, Round: 3 (2019-02-18 to 2019-03-10)
1 Turistid 1:0 WayToTheSun 
2 Dark Wizards 1:0 Fans 
3 Kunksmoor 0:1 olukas 
4 Luffarna 0:1 Czechoslovakia 
5 Greece 0:1 Poduga 
6 Karvased mehed 1:0 Turkey 
Round result:
Season: 2019/2020, Round: 2 (2019-01-28 to 2019-02-17)
1 Fans 0:1 Turistid 
2 olukas 0:1 Dark Wizards 
3 Czechoslovakia 0:1 WayToTheSun 
4 Poduga 1:0 Karvased mehed 
5 Greece 0:1 Luffarna 
6 Kunksmoor +:- Turkey 
Round result:
Season: 2019/2020, Round: 1 (2019-01-07 to 2019-01-27)
1 Turistid 1:0 Poduga 
2 Luffarna 0:1 olukas 
3 WayToTheSun 1:0 Kunksmoor 
4 Karvased mehed 0:1 Fans 
5 Dark Wizards 1:0 Greece 
6 Turkey 0:1 Czechoslovakia